Ronald Paul KOPP

Ronald Paul KOPP
Also known as: Ronnie
Date of birth: 14 March, 1966
Date of passing: 08 December, 2019
KOPP
Ronald Paul ‘Ronnie’
14/3/1966 – 8/12/2019
Aged 53 Years

Cherished and dearly loved partner of Kathleen. Adored and treasured Dad of Grace, Jess, Kate and Hannah. Respected friend of Haydn.
We love you for the kindness in your eyes, the warmth in your voice, for the honesty of your words and the silence of your smile.

Forever in our Hearts

Funeral Notice

Funeral Details

KOPP
Ronald Paul ‘Ronnie’

Mass of Thanksgiving to celebrate the life of the late Mr. Ronald Paul ‘Ronnie’ KOPP will be held at St. Kilian’s Church, 161 McCrae Street Bendigo TODAY (Monday, December 16th 2019)commencing at 10.30am. The Funeral cortege will leave at the conclusion of Mass for the White Hills Lawn Cemetery.

BENDIGO FUNERALS
(Simon Mulqueen Prop.)
Tel. 54440400

Service Booklet

Sign the Book for Ronald Paul KOPP

Be the first to leave a tribute or sign the book

*

Share via