Kelly Lee Deveson

Kelly Lee Deveson
Also known as: Nee Teagle
Date of birth: 16 May, 1964
Date of passing: 05 November, 2019
Loving wife to Guy for 31 years.
Amazing Mum to Josh and Sam.

In Our Hearts Forever,
Taken Way to Soon.
Kelly Lee DevesonKelly Lee Deveson

Funeral Notice

Funeral Details

A memorial service to celebrate
the life of Kelly Lee Deveson
will be held at Bridges Restaurant
1075 Heidelberg-Kinglake Rd,
Hurstbridge, on Tuesday
November 12, 2019
commencing at 12noon.

Sign the Book for Kelly Lee Deveson

Be the first to leave a tribute or sign the book

*

Share via