Georgina FEDLEY

Georgina FEDLEY
Also known as: Georgie
Date of birth: 02 January, 1943
Date of passing: 18 November, 2020

FEDLEY

Georgina “Georgie”

 

Passed away peacefully at the Maldon Hospital on Novemeber 18th 2020, Aged 77 Years.

Mother of Narelle and Belinda.

 

 

Georgina FEDLEYGeorgina FEDLEYGeorgina FEDLEY

Funeral Notice

Funeral Details

FEDLEY

Georgina “Georgie”

 

A PRIVATEĀ  FUNERAL FOR THE LATE GEORGINA FEDLEY WILL BE HELD.

 

BENDIGO FUNERALS

Simon Mulqueen(Prop.)

5444 0400

Sign the Book for Georgina FEDLEY

Be the first to leave a tribute or sign the book

*