Anthony John Moore

Anthony John Moore
Also known as: Tony
Date of birth: 08 February, 1960
Date of passing: 04 October, 2019
Adored and cherished husband of Sara.
Loving and inspirational father of Ricky and Steve.
Beloved father-in-law to Elena and dearly loved Papa
to Taylor and Willow and his fluff ball Jasmine.

You will always remain in our hearts. Rest In Peace.

Anthony John MooreAnthony John Moore

Sign the Book for Anthony John Moore

Be the first to leave a tribute or sign the book

*

Share via