Paula Danaher

Paula Danaher
Also known as: Maisie
Date of birth: 12 January, 1920
Date of passing: 10 July, 2018
Death Notice
Danaher, Paula Mary (Maisie)
Passed away peacefully on 10th July 2018 at Mercy Place, Shepparton. Dearly loved sister & sister-in-law of Vin & Joan, Nancy & Jack Kirne, Adrian & Maureen (all deceased).
Much loved Aunt of her many nephews & nieces.
Reunited with loved ones

Merritt Funeral Services
58251651

Funeral Notice

Funeral Details

Funeral Notice.
Danaher, Paula (Maisie)
Requiem Mass for the Repose of the Soul of Paula Mary (Maisie) will be held at St Mel’s Catholic Church, Shepparton, on Friday 13th July commencing at 10.00am, after which the cortege will leave for the Pine Lodge Cemetery.

Merritt Funeral Services
58251651

Sign the Book for Paula Danaher

  1. carol mammone

*